WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Karen Fisher

Karen Fisher

2 Updates

Karen Fisher is a huge boob MILF from Portland who has been in adult for years starting in 2002

DETAILS:

Date of Birth: October 26, 1976

Measurements: 40DDD-28-38

Tattoos: none

Hair Color: Blonde

Height: 5 feet and 8 inches, 173 cms

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Portland, Oregon

Aliases: Sexy Karen, Victoria, Samantha, Samantha Silver, Karen XXX

Weight: 150 lbs, 68 kgs

Eye Color: Blue



  • EXCLUSIVE MOVIES...
  • 4K DOWNLOADS...
  • STREAM IN 1080P...
  • UPDATED EVERY WEEK...

JOIN NOW TO ACCESS ALL OF OUR VIDEOS!
4K & 1080P STREAMING VIDEOS UPDATED EVERY SINGLE WEEK MASSIVE VIDEO ARCHIVES TOP PORN STARS & HOT NEW GIRLS