WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Sheila Marie

Sheila Marie

1 Update

DETAILS:

Date of Birth: May 28, 1969

Measurements: 37DD - 25 - 37

Hair Color: Black

Height: 165cm - 5ft 4in

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Folsom , CA - California , United States

Aliases: Rosanna de la Vega, Shayla Marie, Rosanna Dela Vega, Mrs. Sheila

Weight: 55kg - 121lbs

Eye Color: Brown



  • EXCLUSIVE MOVIES...
  • 4K DOWNLOADS...
  • STREAM IN 1080P...
  • UPDATED EVERY WEEK...

JOIN NOW TO ACCESS ALL OF OUR VIDEOS!
4K & 1080P STREAMING VIDEOS UPDATED EVERY SINGLE WEEK MASSIVE VIDEO ARCHIVES TOP PORN STARS & HOT NEW GIRLS