WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Vivacious Verta

Vivacious Verta

1 Update

DETAILS:

Date of Birth: April 19, 1988

Measurements: 32C - 24 - 35

Hair Color: Brown

Height: 158cm - 5ft 2in

Astrological Sign: Aries

Birthplace: Chicago , IL - Illinois , United States

Aliases: Verta Feet, Per Verta

Weight: 50kg - 110lbs

Eye Color: Brown



  • EXCLUSIVE MOVIES...
  • 4K DOWNLOADS...
  • STREAM IN 1080P...
  • UPDATED EVERY WEEK...

JOIN NOW TO ACCESS ALL OF OUR VIDEOS!
4K & 1080P STREAMING VIDEOS UPDATED EVERY SINGLE WEEK MASSIVE VIDEO ARCHIVES TOP PORN STARS & HOT NEW GIRLS